ConStands tyre warmers 60-80-95 C set front and rear

ConStands tyre warmers 60-80-95 C set front and rear

ConStands
5.005.000

Item no.  302934

MPN: cstandstirewarm4

Discount:

10%
199.99 €
179.99
incl. VAT  plus shipping costs
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
Item description

ConStands tyre warmer

  • High-tech tyre warmer set with silicone heating loops for front and rear wheel
  • Fit front tyres 120/125 17 inch and rear tyres 180/190/200 17 inch
  • Three heat settings selectable by switch - 60-80-95 degrees
  • Display of heating periods by LED lights - red = heat, green = selected temperature is held
  • Integrated thermostats prevent overheating
  • Voltage requirements - 220V
  • Side walls are very narrow and high, optimal for maintaining the heat
  • Scope of delivery: Tyre warmers for front and rear wheels, carrying bag
ConStands
YouTube Video 1

Suitable for:

MakeModelfrom yearto year
ApriliaDorsoduro 120020112016
ApriliaDorsoduro 75020082016
ApriliaDorsoduro 90020172018
ApriliaFalco SL 100020002004
ApriliaPegaso 650 Strada/Factory20052010
ApriliaRSV 1000 R (Mille)20042010
ApriliaRSV Mille19982003
ApriliaRSV420092014
ApriliaRSV4 Factory20092015
ApriliaRSV4 RF20152018
ApriliaRSV4 RR20152018
ApriliaShiver 75020072016
ApriliaShiver 750 GT20092014
ApriliaShiver 90020172017
ApriliaSXV 4-5allall
ApriliaSXV 450allall
ApriliaSXV 5-5allall
ApriliaSXV 550allall
ApriliaTuono 1000/ R20022011
ApriliaTuono V4 1100 Factory20152018
ApriliaTuono V4 1100 RR20152018
ApriliaTuono V4 R20112014
BenelliBN 60020132017
BenelliCentury Racer 113020112012
BenelliCentury Racer 89920112012
BenelliTnT 113020042015
BenelliTnT 1130 Cafe Racer20042012
BenelliTnT 89920082016
BenelliTnT 899 Cafe Racer20122012
BenelliTnT R20132016
BenelliTnT R 16020112016
BenelliTornado 1130 Tre20062010
BenelliTornado 900 Tre20032006
BimotaDB10 Bimotard20122012
BimotaDB5 E/RE20132013
BimotaDB5 R20062012
BimotaDB5 S20062012
BimotaDB5/ Mille20052005
BimotaDB6 R/ RE Delirio20082012
BimotaDB6/ E Delirio20082012
BimotaDB720092011
BimotaDB820112016
BimotaDB9 Brivido20122012
BimotaTesi 3D20072016
BMWF 800 R20092018
BMWF 800 S20062010
BMWHP2 Megamoto20072010
BMWHP2 Sport20082011
BMWHP420132014
BMWK 1300 R20092016
BMWK 1300 S20092016
BMWR 1200 GS20042018
BMWR 1200 S20062008
BMWS 1000 R20142018
BMWS 1000 RR20092018
BMWS 1000 XR20152018
Buell1125 CR20092010
Buell1125 R20082010
BuellM2 Cyclone19972002
BuellS1 Lightning19961998
BuellS3 Thunderbolt19971999
BuellX1 Lightning19992002
BuellXB12 R Firebolt20032007
BuellXB12 S Lightning20032010
BuellXB12 Scg Lightning Low20062010
BuellXB12 Ss Lightning Long20062010
BuellXB12 STT Lightning Super TT20072008
BuellXB12 SX City X20102010
BuellXB12 X Ulysses20052010
BuellXB12 XT Ulysses20082010
BuellXB9 R Firebolt20022004
BuellXB9 S Lightning20022004
BuellXB9 Scg Lightning Low20052010
BuellXB9 SX Lightning CityX20052010
Ducati109820072008
Ducati119820092011
Ducati1199 Panigale20122014
Ducati1299 Panigale20152017
Ducati1299 Panigale S20152017
Ducati74819952004
Ducati74920032007
Ducati84820082010
Ducati848 Evo20112013
Ducati88819901995
Ducati899 Panigale20142015
Ducati91619941998
Ducati959 Panigale20162018
Ducati99619992001
Ducati99820022004
Ducati99920032006
DucatiHypermotard 1100/ Evo20072012
DucatiHypermotard 79620102012
DucatiHypermotard 82120132015
DucatiHypermotard 93920162018
DucatiHypermotard 939 SP20162018
DucatiHyperstrada20132015
DucatiHyperstrada 93920162016
DucatiMonster 100020032005
DucatiMonster 110020092010
DucatiMonster 1100 Evo20112013
DucatiMonster 1200 R20162018
DucatiMonster 1200/ S20142018
DucatiMonster 60019942001
DucatiMonster 62020022006
DucatiMonster 69520062007
DucatiMonster 69620082014
DucatiMonster 75019952002
DucatiMonster 79620102014
DucatiMonster 79720172018
DucatiMonster 80020032004
DucatiMonster 82120142018
DucatiMonster 90019932002
DucatiMonster S2R 100020062008
DucatiMonster S2R 80020052007
DucatiMonster S420002004
DucatiMonster S4R20032008
DucatiMonster S4RS20062008
DucatiMultistrada 100020032006
DucatiMultistrada 110020072009
DucatiMultistrada 1200/ S20102016
DucatiPanigale R20152017
DucatiPanigale V420182018
DucatiPanigale V4 S20182018
DucatiPanigale V4 Speciale20182018
DucatiSport 1000/ S20062010
DucatiSport 62020032004
DucatiStreetfighter 84820112015
DucatiStreetfighter/ S20092013
DucatiSupersport 1000 SS/DS20032007
DucatiSupersport 600 SS19941998
DucatiSupersport 750 SS19912002
DucatiSupersport 800 SS20032004
DucatiSupersport 900 SS19912002
DucatiSupersport/ S20172018
EBR1190 RX20152015
EBR1190 SX20152015
HondaCB 1000 R20082018
HondaCB 650 F20142016
HondaCBR 1000 F19872000
HondaCBR 1000 RR Fireblade20042018
HondaCBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP20172018
HondaCBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP-220172018
HondaCBR 1100 XX19972007
HondaCBR 500 R20132017
HondaCBR 600 F19862013
HondaCBR 600 F Sport20012002
HondaCBR 600 RR20032016
HondaCBR 650 F20142018
HondaCBR 900 RR Fireblade19922003
HondaHornet 60019982013
HondaHornet 600 S20002003
HondaHornet 90020022005
HondaVFR 1200 F20102016
HondaVFR 750 F19901997
HondaVFR 750 R19871992
HondaVFR 800 F19982017
HondaVTR 1000 F Firestorm19972006
HondaVTR 1000 SP-120002001
HondaVTR 1000 SP-220022006
HondaX-11/ X-Eleven19992003
HondaX419972003
HusqvarnaNuda 900/ R20122013
KawasakiER-6f20062016
KawasakiER-6n20052016
KawasakiNinja 65020172018
KawasakiNinja H220152018
KawasakiNinja H2 Carbon20172018
KawasakiNinja H2 SX20182018
KawasakiNinja H2R20152018
KawasakiZ 100020032018
KawasakiZ 1000 SX20112018
KawasakiZ 65020172018
KawasakiZ 75020042012
KawasakiZ 750 R20112012
KawasakiZ 750 S20052006
KawasakiZ 80020132016
KawasakiZ 800 e20132016
KawasakiZ 90020172018
KawasakiZRX 110019972000
KawasakiZRX 120020012004
KawasakiZRX 1200 R20012007
KawasakiZRX 1200 S20012004
KawasakiZX-10R20042018
KawasakiZX-12R20002006
KawasakiZX-6R19952016
KawasakiZX-6R 63620132016
KawasakiZX-7R19962001
KawasakiZX-9R19942003
KawasakiZXR 40019911999
KawasakiZXR 750 R19881995
KawasakiZZR 110019902001
KawasakiZZR 120020022005
KawasakiZZR 140020062017
KawasakiZZR 60019902006
KTM1190 RC820082010
KTM1190 RC8 R20092015
KTM1290 Super Duke GT20162018
KTM1290 Super Duke/ R20142018
KTM390 Duke20132017
KTM690 Duke20082017
KTM690 Duke R20132017
KTM690 SMC/ R20082017
KTM690 Supermoto SM/ R20072010
KTM950 Supermoto SM/ R20052008
KTM990 Super Duke/ R20052013
KTM990 Supermoto SM T20092012
KTM990 Supermoto SM/ R20082013
Moto Guzzi1100 Sport19941999
Moto Guzzi1200 Sport20072014
Moto GuzziV11 Le Mans20012006
Moto GuzziV11 Sport19992003
Moto GuzziV11 Sport Scura20022003
Moto MoriniCorsaro 120020052010
Moto MoriniCorsaro Avio 120020082010
Moto MoriniCorsaro Veloce 120020082010
MV AgustaBrutale 1078 RR20092009
MV AgustaBrutale 109020132018
MV AgustaBrutale 1090 R20112014
MV AgustaBrutale 1090 RR20102018
MV AgustaBrutale 67520122018
MV AgustaBrutale 75020012005
MV AgustaBrutale 800 Dragster20142016
MV AgustaBrutale 800 Dragster RR20152018
MV AgustaBrutale 800/ RR20132018
MV AgustaBrutale 910 R/S20052007
MV AgustaBrutale 92020112012
MV AgustaBrutale 989 R20082009
MV AgustaBrutale 990 R20102011
MV AgustaF3 67520122018
MV AgustaF3 80020132018
MV AgustaF4 100020042018
MV AgustaF4 1000 R20102015
MV AgustaF4 1000 RR20122018
MV AgustaF4 1078 R 31220072008
MV AgustaF4 1078 RR 31220092009
MV AgustaF4 75019982004
MV AgustaRivale 80020132018
MV AgustaStradale 80020152016
MV AgustaTurismo Veloce 80020142017
SuzukiB-King20072012
SuzukiBandit 120019962006
SuzukiBandit 1200 S19962006
SuzukiBandit 125020072014
SuzukiBandit 1250 S20072017
SuzukiGSR 60020062011
SuzukiGSR 75020112016
SuzukiGSX 120019982002
SuzukiGSX 140020012007
SuzukiGSX-R 100020012018
SuzukiGSX-R 1000 R20172018
SuzukiGSX-R 110019861997
SuzukiGSX-R 60019972016
SuzukiGSX-R 75019882017
SuzukiGSX-S 100020152018
SuzukiGSX-S 1000 F20152018
SuzukiGSX-S 12520172017
SuzukiGSX-S 75020172018
SuzukiHayabusa19992017
SuzukiSV 100020032008
SuzukiSV 1000 S20032008
SuzukiTL 1000 R19981999
SuzukiTL 1000 S19972000
TriumphDaytona 120019931997
TriumphDaytona 60020032004
TriumphDaytona 65020052005
TriumphDaytona 67520062016
TriumphDaytona 675 R20112016
TriumphDaytona 955i19992006
TriumphDaytona T595 (955i)19971998
TriumphSpeed Four20022005
TriumphSpeed Triple19972015
TriumphSpeed Triple R20122018
TriumphSpeed Triple S20162018
TriumphStreet Triple20072017
TriumphStreet Triple R20082018
TriumphStreet Triple RS20172018
TriumphStreet Triple Rx20152017
TriumphStreet Triple S20172018
TriumphTiger Sport20132018
TriumphTT 60020002003
YamahaFazer 8 (FZ8 Fazer)20102016
YamahaFZ120062015
YamahaFZ1 Fazer20062015
YamahaFZ620042006
YamahaFZ6 Fazer20042006
YamahaFZ6 Fazer S220072010
YamahaFZ6 S220072010
YamahaFZ820102016
YamahaFZR 100019911995
YamahaFZS 1000 Fazer20012005
YamahaMT-0120052012
YamahaMT-0720132018
YamahaMT-07 Tracer20162018
YamahaMT-0920132018
YamahaMT-09 Tracer20152018
YamahaMT-1020162018
YamahaTT 600 S19951995
YamahaVMAX19852002
YamahaVMAX 170020092016
YamahaXJR 1200/ SP19941998
YamahaXJR 130019992016
YamahaXJR 1300 Racer20152016
YamahaYZF 1000 R Thunderace19962002
YamahaYZF 750 R19931998
YamahaYZF 750 SP19931996
YamahaYZF-R119982018
YamahaYZF-R320152018
YamahaYZF-R619992018
YamahaYZF-R6 S20062007
Aprilia Dorsoduro 1200 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Dorsoduro 750 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Dorsoduro 900 2017 2018
Aprilia Falco SL 1000 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Aprilia Pegaso 650 Strada/Factory 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Aprilia RSV 1000 R (Mille) 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Aprilia RSV Mille 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Aprilia RSV4 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Aprilia RSV4 Factory 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Aprilia RSV4 RF 2015 2016 2017 2018
Aprilia RSV4 RR 2015 2016 2017 2018
Aprilia Shiver 750 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Aprilia Shiver 750 GT 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Aprilia Shiver 900 2017
Aprilia SXV 4-5 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 450 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 5-5 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia SXV 550 alle all toutes alle tutti todos
Aprilia Tuono 1000/ R 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 Factory 2015 2016 2017 2018
Aprilia Tuono V4 1100 RR 2015 2016 2017 2018
Aprilia Tuono V4 R 2011 2012 2013 2014
Benelli BN 600 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Benelli Century Racer 1130 2011 2012
Benelli Century Racer 899 2011 2012
Benelli TnT 1130 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Benelli TnT 1130 Cafe Racer 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Benelli TnT 899 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli TnT 899 Cafe Racer 2012
Benelli TnT R 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli TnT R 160 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Benelli Tornado 1130 Tre 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Benelli Tornado 900 Tre 2003 2004 2005 2006
Bimota DB10 Bimotard 2012
Bimota DB5 E/RE 2013
Bimota DB5 R 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB5 S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB5/ Mille 2005
Bimota DB6 R/ RE Delirio 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB6/ E Delirio 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Bimota DB7 2009 2010 2011
Bimota DB8 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Bimota DB9 Brivido 2012
Bimota Tesi 3D 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW F 800 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
BMW F 800 S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW HP2 Megamoto 2007 2008 2009 2010
BMW HP2 Sport 2008 2009 2010 2011
BMW HP4 2013 2014
BMW K 1300 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW K 1300 S 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
BMW R 1200 GS 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
BMW R 1200 S 2006 2007 2008
BMW S 1000 R 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
BMW S 1000 RR 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
BMW S 1000 XR 2015 2016 2017 2018
Buell 1125 CR 2009 2010
Buell 1125 R 2008 2009 2010
Buell M2 Cyclone 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Buell S1 Lightning 1996 1997 1998
Buell S3 Thunderbolt 1997 1998 1999
Buell X1 Lightning 1999 2000 2001 2002
Buell XB12 R Firebolt 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Buell XB12 S Lightning 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 Scg Lightning Low 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 Ss Lightning Long 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 STT Lightning Super TT 2007 2008
Buell XB12 SX City X 2010
Buell XB12 X Ulysses 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB12 XT Ulysses 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB9 R Firebolt 2002 2003 2004
Buell XB9 S Lightning 2002 2003 2004
Buell XB9 Scg Lightning Low 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Buell XB9 SX Lightning CityX 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Ducati 1098 2007 2008
Ducati 1198 2009 2010 2011
Ducati 1199 Panigale 2012 2013 2014
Ducati 1299 Panigale 2015 2016 2017
Ducati 1299 Panigale S 2015 2016 2017
Ducati 748 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Ducati 749 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati 848 2008 2009 2010
Ducati 848 Evo 2011 2012 2013
Ducati 888 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Ducati 899 Panigale 2014 2015
Ducati 916 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Ducati 959 Panigale 2016 2017 2018
Ducati 996 1999 2000 2001
Ducati 998 2002 2003 2004
Ducati 999 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Hypermotard 1100/ Evo 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Ducati Hypermotard 796 2010 2011 2012
Ducati Hypermotard 821 2013 2014 2015
Ducati Hypermotard 939 2016 2017 2018
Ducati Hypermotard 939 SP 2016 2017 2018
Ducati Hyperstrada 2013 2014 2015
Ducati Hyperstrada 939 2016
Ducati Monster 1000 2003 2004 2005
Ducati Monster 1100 2009 2010
Ducati Monster 1100 Evo 2011 2012 2013
Ducati Monster 1200 R 2016 2017 2018
Ducati Monster 1200/ S 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Ducati Monster 600 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Ducati Monster 620 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Monster 695 2006 2007
Ducati Monster 696 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Ducati Monster 750 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Monster 796 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Ducati Monster 797 2017 2018
Ducati Monster 800 2003 2004
Ducati Monster 821 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Ducati Monster 900 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Monster S2R 800 2005 2006 2007
Ducati Monster S4 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Ducati Monster S4R 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Monster S4RS 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Multistrada 1000 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Multistrada 1100 2007 2008 2009
Ducati Multistrada 1200/ S 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Ducati Panigale R 2015 2016 2017
Ducati Panigale V4 2018
Ducati Panigale V4 S 2018
Ducati Panigale V4 Speciale 2018
Ducati Sport 1000/ S 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Ducati Sport 620 2003 2004
Ducati Streetfighter 848 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Ducati Streetfighter/ S 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Ducati Supersport 1000 SS/DS 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati Supersport 600 SS 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Ducati Supersport 750 SS 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Supersport 800 SS 2003 2004
Ducati Supersport 900 SS 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Supersport/ S 2017 2018
EBR 1190 RX 2015
EBR 1190 SX 2015
Honda CB 1000 R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Honda CB 650 F 2014 2015 2016
Honda CBR 1000 F 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000
Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP 2017 2018
Honda CBR 1000 RR Fireblade SP-2 2017 2018
Honda CBR 1100 XX 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Honda CBR 500 R 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda CBR 600 F 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Honda CBR 600 F Sport 2001 2002
Honda CBR 600 RR 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda CBR 650 F 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Honda CBR 900 RR Fireblade 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda Hornet 600 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Honda Hornet 600 S 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda Hornet 900 2002 2003 2004 2005
Honda VFR 1200 F 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Honda VFR 750 F 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Honda VFR 750 R 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992
Honda VFR 800 F 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Honda VTR 1000 F Firestorm 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Honda VTR 1000 SP-1 2000 2001
Honda VTR 1000 SP-2 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Honda X-11/ X-Eleven 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Honda X4 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Husqvarna Nuda 900/ R 2012 2013
Kawasaki ER-6f 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki ER-6n 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Ninja 650 2017 2018
Kawasaki Ninja H2 2015 2016 2017 2018
Kawasaki Ninja H2 Carbon 2017 2018
Kawasaki Ninja H2 SX 2018
Kawasaki Ninja H2R 2015 2016 2017 2018
Kawasaki Z 1000 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Kawasaki Z 1000 SX 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Kawasaki Z 650 2017 2018
Kawasaki Z 750 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Kawasaki Z 750 R 2011 2012
Kawasaki Z 750 S 2005 2006
Kawasaki Z 800 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Z 800 e 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki Z 900 2017 2018
Kawasaki ZRX 1100 1997 1998 1999 2000
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 R 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Kawasaki ZRX 1200 S 2001 2002 2003 2004
Kawasaki ZX-10R 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Kawasaki ZX-12R 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Kawasaki ZX-6R 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki ZX-6R 636 2013 2014 2015 2016
Kawasaki ZX-7R 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Kawasaki ZX-9R 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Kawasaki ZXR 400 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Kawasaki ZXR 750 R 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Kawasaki ZZR 1100 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Kawasaki ZZR 1200 2002 2003 2004 2005
Kawasaki ZZR 1400 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Kawasaki ZZR 600 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
KTM 1190 RC8 2008 2009 2010
KTM 1190 RC8 R 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
KTM 1290 Super Duke GT 2016 2017 2018
KTM 1290 Super Duke/ R 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
KTM 390 Duke 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 Duke 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 Duke R 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 SMC/ R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
KTM 690 Supermoto SM/ R 2007 2008 2009 2010
KTM 950 Supermoto SM/ R 2005 2006 2007 2008
KTM 990 Super Duke/ R 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
KTM 990 Supermoto SM T 2009 2010 2011 2012
KTM 990 Supermoto SM/ R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Moto Guzzi 1100 Sport 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Moto Guzzi 1200 Sport 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Moto Guzzi V11 Le Mans 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Moto Guzzi V11 Sport 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Moto Guzzi V11 Sport Scura 2002 2003
Moto Morini Corsaro 1200 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010
Moto Morini Corsaro Avio 1200 2008 2009 2010
Moto Morini Corsaro Veloce 1200 2008 2009 2010
MV Agusta Brutale 1078 RR 2009
MV Agusta Brutale 1090 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta Brutale 1090 R 2011 2012 2013 2014
MV Agusta Brutale 1090 RR 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta Brutale 675 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta Brutale 750 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
MV Agusta Brutale 800 Dragster 2014 2015 2016
MV Agusta Brutale 800 Dragster RR 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta Brutale 800/ RR 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta Brutale 910 R/S 2005 2006 2007
MV Agusta Brutale 920 2011 2012
MV Agusta Brutale 989 R 2008 2009
MV Agusta Brutale 990 R 2010 2011
MV Agusta F3 675 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta F3 800 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta F4 1000 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta F4 1000 R 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
MV Agusta F4 1000 RR 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta F4 1078 R 312 2007 2008
MV Agusta F4 1078 RR 312 2009
MV Agusta F4 750 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
MV Agusta Rivale 800 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
MV Agusta Stradale 800 2015 2016
MV Agusta Turismo Veloce 800 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki B-King 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Suzuki Bandit 1200 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Suzuki Bandit 1200 S 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Suzuki Bandit 1250 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Suzuki Bandit 1250 S 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSR 600 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011
Suzuki GSR 750 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Suzuki GSX 1200 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Suzuki GSX 1400 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Suzuki GSX-R 1000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Suzuki GSX-R 1000 R 2017 2018
Suzuki GSX-R 1100 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Suzuki GSX-R 600 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Suzuki GSX-R 750 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki GSX-S 1000 2015 2016 2017 2018
Suzuki GSX-S 1000 F 2015 2016 2017 2018
Suzuki GSX-S 125 2017
Suzuki GSX-S 750 2017 2018
Suzuki Hayabusa 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Suzuki SV 1000 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki SV 1000 S 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Suzuki TL 1000 R 1998 1999
Suzuki TL 1000 S 1997 1998 1999 2000
Triumph Daytona 1200 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
Triumph Daytona 600 2003 2004
Triumph Daytona 650 2005
Triumph Daytona 675 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Triumph Daytona 675 R 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Triumph Daytona 955i 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Triumph Daytona T595 (955i) 1997 1998
Triumph Speed Four 2002 2003 2004 2005
Triumph Speed Triple 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Triumph Speed Triple R 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Triumph Speed Triple S 2016 2017 2018
Triumph Street Triple 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Street Triple R 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Triumph Street Triple RS 2017 2018
Triumph Street Triple Rx 2015 2016 2017
Triumph Street Triple S 2017 2018
Triumph Tiger Sport 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Triumph TT 600 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha Fazer 8 (FZ8 Fazer) 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha FZ1 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Yamaha FZ6 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 2007 2008 2009 2010
Yamaha FZ6 S2 2007 2008 2009 2010
Yamaha FZ8 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha FZR 1000 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995
Yamaha FZS 1000 Fazer 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Yamaha MT-01 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Yamaha MT-07 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha MT-07 Tracer 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha MT-09 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha MT-09 Tracer 2015 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha MT-10 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha TT 600 S 1995
Yamaha VMAX 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha VMAX 1700 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XJR 1200/ SP 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Yamaha XJR 1300 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Yamaha XJR 1300 Racer 2015 2016
Yamaha YZF 1000 R Thunderace 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Yamaha YZF 750 R 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Yamaha YZF 750 SP 1993 1994 1995 1996
Yamaha YZF-R1 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha YZF-R3 2015 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha YZF-R6 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
Yamaha YZF-R6 S 2006 2007

More details:

The product on offer is an accessory or spare part and thus is not an original product of the vehicle manufacturer. The name of the vehicle manufacturer is stated only as an indication of the determination of the product being offered as an accessory or spare part, to clarify, for which vehicle the product on offer fits.
Reviews
This item has not been rated yet

Matching accessories

ConStands

Discount:

40%
99.90 €  59.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)
ConStands

Discount:

14%
139.90 €  119.99
Shipping to UK 2-4 business days (USA:7-10)